cashSOFT
Kassensysteme und Registrierkassen
ZH: 044 201 13 03
LU: 041 535 13 08

Home Download Impressum WebDB-Kunden ZVT-Kunden


ZVT Kundenliste


1Your Nails & Beauty ZHB01.03.2022315416531696
2Wilder Kiosk01.04.2022
3Käserei Götschi01.06.20223154377427357
4Ebianum Cafeteria08.06.20223154392897578
5Ebianum Eingang08.06.20223154392969681
6Coiffeur Ilania14.06.20223154477241606
7Kids Arena23.06.202231533003
9Aureus Drive30.06.202231532766
10KEBABMAN07.07.202231532750
11George Koutrius05.07.202231547581
12Biosp√§hre K√§serei Sch√ľpfheim19.07.202231532986
13Biospähre Käserei Ebnet19.07.202231548887
14Fraum√ľnster Shop11.08.20223154991221307
15Fraum√ľnster Empfang11.08.202231549913
16Mini Market Kayar15.08.202231547305
17Maximum Supermarkt Kriens15.09.202231551100
18Wave Save Aktuel Markt20.09.202231549319
19Avesta Trade Gmbhm Pizzeria Liberty19.09.202231532691